The Gregory School

Hawks

03 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L 8-25, 17-25, 13-25 Box

04 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 0-3 L 7-25, 19-25, 14-25 Box
06 Sep 9:00 am 2019 - Wolfpack Invitational Desert Christian High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

06 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational - T

06 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational - T

06 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

9:00 am

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational - T

07 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Desert Christian High School Invitational - T

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
The Gregory School Region 3-2 W

11 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School Region 3-1 W

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
The Gregory School Freedom 3-1 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Simon
Longhorns
The Gregory School Region 0-3 L

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-21, 25-10

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
The Gregory School Region

01 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
The Gregory School Region

03 Oct

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region

08 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region

14 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
The Gregory School Freedom

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
The Gregory School Region

17 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
The Gregory School Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

24 Oct

5:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom

25 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School Region