The Gregory School

Hawks

Alignment

1A South


28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
The Gregory School
Freedom
3-0 W
The Gregory School
Freedom

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
The Gregory School
Freedom
0-3 L
The Gregory School
Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
Freedom
1-3 L
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
Freedom

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School
Region
2-3 L
Valley Union High School
Region
08 Sep 6:00 pm 2017 Girls Volleyball Wolfpack Invitational St. Augustine Catholic High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational
2-0 W
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational

08 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational
1-2 L
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational

08 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational
2-0 W
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational

08 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational
2-0 W
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational

09 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational
2-0 W
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational

09 Sep

12:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational
1-2 L
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Invitational

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School
Freedom
3-1 W
Desert Christian High School
Freedom

13 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
The Gregory School
Freedom
3-0 W
The Gregory School
Freedom

19 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David
Freedom
0-3 L
St. David
Freedom

22 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Freedom
3-2 W
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Freedom

26 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
The Gregory School
Region
Cancelled
The Gregory School
Region

28 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
The Gregory School
Region
2-3 L
The Gregory School
Region

03 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
Region
3-0 W
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
Region

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
The Gregory School
Region
3-0 W
The Gregory School
Region

06 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School
Freedom
3-1 W
Duncan High School
Freedom

10 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
The Gregory School
Region
3-0 W
The Gregory School
Region

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
The Gregory School
Freedom
3-0 W
The Gregory School
Freedom

13 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
The Gregory School
Region
3-0 W
The Gregory School
Region

23 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
The Gregory School
Region
3-1 W
The Gregory School
Region

25 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
The Gregory School
Region
3-0 W
The Gregory School
Region

26 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School
Region
3-1 W
The Gregory School
Region

03 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
North High School
State
3-1 W
North High School
State Tournament Game

03 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
North High School
State
0-3 L
North High School
State Tournament Game
2
RS, OH
11
5'2"
3
L, DS
11
5'2"
4
S, RS
11
5'8"
10
RS, OPP
10
5'11"
11
S, OH
11
5'6"
13
MB
12
5'9"
14
OH
11
5'7"
15
OH
12
5'9"
17
MB, OH
10
5'8"
19
L
12
5'4"
21
OPP, OH
11
5'4"
22
S
11
5'6"
24
MB
11
5'9"