American Leadership Academy - QC

Patriots

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 3-2 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 3-2 W 20-25, 21-25, 25-16, 25-21, 15-6 Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

@
Basha
Bears
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Skyline High School Invitational

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Skyline High School Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Skyline High School Invitational

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 3-1 W 25-17, 15-25, 25-13, 25-14 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region
04 Oct 2:00 pm "SpikeTown Volleyball Tourney American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

04 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

05 Oct

9:00 am

@
North
Mustangs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

18 Oct

4:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

31 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region