Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert

Spartans

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 0-3 L 18-25, 21-25, 20-25

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 22-25, 23-25 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 0-3 L 25-27, 18-25, 21-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 1-3 L 17-25, 24-26, 25-22, 13-25 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 16-25, 23-25 Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-13, 25-18 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Aspen (CO)
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational

21 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational 2-0 W Box

22 Sep

8:30 am

vs
Moreno Valley (CA)
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational

22 Sep

11:30 am

@
Pacific Ridge (CA)
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 3-2 W 25-20, 25-27, 21-25, 25-14, 15-9 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-2 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 0-3 L 17-25, 19-25, 23-25 Box

05 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 1-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-2 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-1 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L Box

30 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Play-In 0-3 L 22-25, 18-25, 17-25