Chandler

Wolves

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Chandler High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Chandler High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
07 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-11, 25-14

07 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-12

07 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-23, 23-25, 15-17

08 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Casteel
Colts
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-18

08 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-18

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 17-25

08 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 20-25

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Chandler High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Chandler High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Red Mountain High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

15 Sep

9:00 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Casteel
Colts
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

11:00 am

@
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 1-2 L Box

21 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Lee County (GA)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Chandler High School Region 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Chandler High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Chandler High School Region 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Chandler High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Chandler High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Brophy College Preparatory Region 0-3 L 8-25, 15-25, 11-25 Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Play-In 1-3 L