Gilbert

Tigers

Alignment

5A San Tan


28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Gilbert High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Gilbert High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
07 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 8-25, 20-25 Box

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 12-25

07 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-11, 21-25, 13-15 Box

08 Sep

8:00 am

@
Horizon
Huskies
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 20-25

08 Sep

11:00 am

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Arizona College Prep Invitational 1-2 L 14-25, 25-23, 10-15 Box

08 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-20

08 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-11, 25-21

08 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 23-25, 25-23, 11-15 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 15-25, 20-25 Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Westwood High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Sep

10:00 am

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Gilbert High School Region 1-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 3-0 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 2-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 3-0 W Box
05 Oct 9:00 am Gilbert Invitational Gilbert High School Hosted by Gilbert Invitational

05 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Oct

11:00 am

@
Highland
Hawks
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

9:00 am

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Basha
Bears
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Gilbert High School Region 1-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Gilbert High School Play-In 3-1 W

30 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School State 0-3 L 17-25, 22-25, 15-25
18
MH
11
6'0"