San Luis

Sidewinders

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA) Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
San Luis High School Freedom 1-3 L

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
San Luis High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
08 Sep 9:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Volleyball Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Lake Havasu Invitational

08 Sep

9:25 am

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 11-21 Box

08 Sep

9:50 am

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 18-21

08 Sep

10:15 am

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 4-21 Box

08 Sep

11:05 am

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 10-21

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-17

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-2 L 11-21, 21-19, 4-15

08 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Needles (CA)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W 21-19, 12-21, 16-14

08 Sep

3:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 19-21, 14-21

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 1-3 L

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
San Luis High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA) Freedom 1-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
San Luis High School Region 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-23, 25-17, 25-11 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
San Luis High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
San Luis High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-23, 21-25, 25-14, 24-26, 11-15

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
San Luis High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

5:30 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 1-3 L 7-25, 25-16, 16-25, 14-27 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Region 0-3 L Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Region 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
San Luis High School Freedom 3-1 W