Ash Fork / Seligman

Spartans

Alignment

1A Central


29 Aug

5:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School
Freedom
3-0 W
Bagdad High School
Freedom

01 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
3-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

01 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
3-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
3-1 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

07 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue
Region
3-1 W
Cibecue
Region
08 Sep 10:00 am 7th Annual Spartan Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational
2-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational
2-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational

08 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational
2-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational

08 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational
2-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational

09 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational
2-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational

09 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational
2-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational

09 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational
2-1 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Invitational

15 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
3-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
3-1 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

21 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom
3-1 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom

23 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School
Region
0-3 L
Joseph City High School
Region

23 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School
Region
1-3 L
Joseph City High School
Region

28 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
3-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
29 Sep 9:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational Chandler Preparatory Academy Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

29 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Supreme Courts
Invitational
0-0 T
Supreme Courts
Invitational

29 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Supreme Courts
Invitational
0-0 T
Supreme Courts
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Supreme Courts
Invitational
0-0 T
Supreme Courts
Invitational

04 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School
Region
0-3 L
Mogollon High School
Region

06 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School
Region
3-0 W
Mayer High School
Region

07 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom
3-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School
Region
0-3 L
Williams High School
Region

20 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region
0-3 L
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Flagstaff Family YMCA
Region
3-0 W
Flagstaff Family YMCA
Region
27 Oct 10:00 am 1A Central Regional Mogollon High School Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

27 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Mogollon High School
Invitational
Mogollon High School
Invitational

03 Nov

9:00 am

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
North High School
State
0-3 L
North High School
State Tournament Game
4
DS, OH
9
5
OH, DS
12
10
S, MB
10