Pueblo Magnet

Warriors

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
31 Aug 8:00 am TUSD Girls Volleyball Invitational Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Desert Christian Invitational

31 Aug

10:00 am

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

31 Aug

12:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

1:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Sabino High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

01 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

01 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

01 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 1-2 L

08 Sep

11:00 am

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 1-2 L

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 3-1 W 26-28, 25-22, 25-16, 25-22 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-2 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 1-3 L 26-24, 15-25, 20-25, 24-26 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-1 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 3-2 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-17, 25-21 Box
12 Oct 12:00 pm Lion's Den Invitational Mountain View (Marana) High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

12 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 17-25 Box

12 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 10-25

12 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 13-25

13 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-16, 22-25, 15-11

13 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-23, 22-25, 15-13

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-2 W

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 2-3 L 20-25, 25-22, 25-12, 17-25, 13-15

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 3-2 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-2 W Box