Nogales

Apaches

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Nogales High School Freedom 3-0 W
06 Sep 8:00 am TUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

06 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

8:00 am

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sabino High School Invitational 2-1 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Nogales High School Region 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Nogales High School Freedom 1-3 L 21-25, 25-22, 22-25, 14-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-18, 26-24, 12-25, 25-18
21 Sep 9:00 am 2nd Annual Bulldog Volleyball Invitational Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

9:00 am

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

10:00 am

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

10:30 am

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Douglas High School Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Nogales High School Freedom

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Nogales High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Nogales High School Freedom

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Nogales High School Region
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Nogales High School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Nogales High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region