Dysart

Demons

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Dysart High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
31 Aug 8:00 am Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-18, 25-13 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Region 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-10, 25-13 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Dysart High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
14 Sep 2:00 pm White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Hosted by Valley Vista Invitational

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

9:00 am

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-16

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-15, 22-25, 15-5

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 18-25

15 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 26-24

15 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-19, 19-25, 15-10

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region 3-2 W 16-25, 26-24, 23-25, 25-23, 15-8 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-3 L 17-25, 17-25, 16-25 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Region 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-7, 25-15 Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Dysart High School Region 3-1 W 25-8, 22-25, 25-9, 25-14 Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Dysart High School Play-In 3-2 W 26-24, 25-15, 23-25, 23-25, 15-9

30 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School State 0-3 L 15-25, 10-25, 10-25