Sahuarita

Mustangs

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-23, 25-19, 25-22

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Sahuarita High School Freedom 1-3 L 15-25, 21-25, 25-15, 12-25
07 Sep 8:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

08 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-1 W

08 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-1 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sahuarita High School Freedom 1-3 L 28-26, 22-25, 16-25, 22-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Sahuarita High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Sahuarita High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-18, 25-18, 25-17

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Sahuarita High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 10-25, 21-25

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 0-3 L

27 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Sahuarita High School Region 0-3 L 8-25, 7-25, 20-25 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 0-3 L Box
12 Oct 12:00 pm Lion's Den Invitational Mountain View (Marana) High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

12 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 8-25, 4-25 Box

12 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 8-25

12 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 24-26

13 Oct

9:00 am

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 1-2 L 16-25, 25-22, 11-15

13 Oct

11:00 am

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W 27-25, 25-12

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Sahuarita High School Region 0-3 L 8-25, 15-25, 14-25 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 0-3 L 7-25, 7-25, 22-25 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 3-0 W

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Sahuarita High School Region 0-3 L

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Sahuarita High School Region 3-0 W