Chinle

Wildcats

03 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-1 W

05 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-20, 24-26, 25-20, 25-11

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 21-25, 17-25 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Region 1-3 L 16-25, 23-25, 25-18, 9-25

12 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-15, 25-22 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Chinle High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-11, 16-25, 25-20, 25-9

19 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Chinle High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-18, 14-25, 25-19, 25-15
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

10:30 am

@
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

2:15 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

21 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

21 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region

03 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Chinle High School Region

08 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region

12 Oct

11:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

12 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Region

22 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region

24 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Chinle High School Region

26 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Chinle High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Chinle High School Region

30 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom