Snowflake

Lobos

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

29 Aug

6:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
31 Aug 8:00 am Goldwater Volleyball Festival Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Millennium Invitational

31 Aug

10:00 am

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

12:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

2:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

04 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-15, 25-17 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Snowflake High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-9, 25-17, 25-18 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-13, 25-7, 21-25, 25-14 Box
14 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

14 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

2:15 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

8:45 am

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-10, 25-12 Box
21 Sep 10:00 am 2018 Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

21 Sep

10:40 am

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

12:15 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

2:35 pm

@
Monticello (UT)
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

4:10 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

22 Sep

9:25 am

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W

22 Sep

12:15 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Monument Valley High School Invitational 1-2 L

22 Sep

1:10 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W

22 Sep

2:10 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

22 Sep

3:10 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

22 Sep

4:15 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Monument Valley High School Invitational 1-2 L

25 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-15, 25-20 Box

27 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-22, 25-12 Box

04 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-20, 25-18 Box

11 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-20, 25-20

18 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 3-0 W

20 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-23, 25-23, 22-25, 25-15

23 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-19, 25-11

25 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Region 3-0 W

02 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-18, 25-11, 25-6

02 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-14, 25-8, 25-10

03 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Camelback High School State 1-3 L 25-18, 24-26, 19-25, 21-25