Many Farms

Lobos

Alignment

2A North


28 Aug

4:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 16-25, 22-25 Box

04 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Many Farms High School Freedom 0-3 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School Region 0-3 L Box

13 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Many Farms High School Freedom 0-3 L
14 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

2:15 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

3:45 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

8:45 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

10:15 am

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 1-3 L 25-19, 23-25, 10-25, 21-25 Box

22 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School Region 3-2 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Many Farms High School Freedom 0-3 L

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Many Farms High School Region 1-3 L

29 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 0-3 L

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Region 1-3 L

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 3-1 W
05 Oct 9:00 am Joseph City Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

05 Oct

10:30 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational - T

05 Oct

4:30 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Joseph City High School Invitational

06 Oct

11:15 am

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Oct

1:30 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Oct

2:15 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 1-3 L 23-25, 17-25, 25-18, 17-25

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 1-3 L

13 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Many Farms High School Region 3-0 W

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Many Farms High School Region 1-3 L

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 1-3 L 13-25, 21-25, 25-20, 17-25

20 Oct

1:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School Region 0-3 L Box
25 Oct 5:00 pm 2A North Region Tourney Round Valley Dome Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 0-3 L
2
OH, L
12
5'6"
3
S
10
5'6"
4
S
11
5'5"
6
MB
12
5'7"
7
OH
10
5'7"
8
OH
11
5'7"
9
MH, OH
12
5'7"
11
MB
11
5'7"
12
OH, S
9
5'8"
13
OH
10
5'6"
14
MH, OH
9
5'6"
15
MB
12
5'9"