Academy of Tucson

Lynx

Alignment

1A South


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf - Gym Freedom 3-0 W 26-24, 25-8, 25-16 Box

30 Aug

5:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 1-3 L 6-25, 26-24, 14-25, 7-25 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
07 Sep 2:00 pm Wolfpack Volleyball Invitational St. Augustine Catholic High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

07 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L 7-25, 23-25

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 13-25

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 8-25 Box

07 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-18, 13-25, 15-5

08 Sep

9:00 am

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-15

08 Sep

10:00 am

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 9-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 2-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Bowie High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 6-25, 4-25 Box

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
The Gregory School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 1-3 L

18 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
The Gregory School Region 3-0 W Box

20 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 1-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region 1-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 1-3 L 12-25, 25-20, 23-25, 20-25 Box

17 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region 0-3 L Box

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 3-2 W 9-254, 14-25, 25-19, 27-25, 15-9 Box

23 Oct

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region 0-3 L 11-25, 8-25, 19-25 Box

25 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region 3-1 W 25-15, 25-18, 11-25, 25-19
4
OH, L
12
10
L, RS
11
11
MH, MB
11
18
L, DS
12