Barry Goldwater

Bulldogs

21 Nov 4:00 pm Ironwood, Millennium & Willow Canyon Willow Canyon High School Hosted by Willow Canyon Freedom
28 Nov 4:00 pm Independence, Notre Dame Prep & McClintock McClintock High School Hosted by McClintock Freedom
30 Nov 8:00 am Nate Johnson Duals Red Mountain High School Hosted by Red Mountain Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

2:30 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
Red Mountain High School Invitational
05 Dec 4:00 pm Cactus Shadows, Casteel & Centennial Barry Goldwater High School Hosted by Barry Goldwater Freedom
12 Dec 4:00 pm Higley & North Canyon Barry Goldwater High School Hosted by Barry Goldwater Freedom
21 Dec 8:00 am Moon Valley Wrestling Invitational Moon Valley High School Hosted by Moon Valley Invitational
28 Dec 9:00 am Eagle Invitational Ironwood High School Hosted by Ironwood Invitational
09 Jan 4:00 pm Higley, Horizon & Cactus Shadows Cactus Shadows High School Hosted by Cactus Shadows Freedom
11 Jan 9:00 am Peoria Wrestling Invitational "Tournament of Champions" Peoria High School Sports Complex Hosted by Apollo Invitational
16 Jan 4:00 pm South Mountain & Agua Fria Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Freedom
22 Jan 4:00 pm vs Boulder Creek Barry Goldwater High School Hosted by Barry Goldwater Freedom
23 Jan 4:00 pm Central & Gilbert Barry Goldwater High School Hosted by Barry Goldwater Freedom