Division I Teams

Girls Wrestling

All Teams

Agua Fria Owls

Alhambra Lions

Antelope Union Rams

Apache Junction Prospectors

Apollo Hawks

Arcadia Titans

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes

AZ College Prep Knights

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede

Bisbee Pumas

Buckeye Union Hawks

Buena Colts

Camelback Spartans

Camp Verde Cowboys

Canyon Del Oro Dorado

Casa Grande Cougars

Casteel Colts

Catalina Trojans

Catalina Foothills Falcons

Cesar Chavez Champions

Chandler Wolves

Chinle Wildcats

Cholla Chargers

Cienega Bobcats

Coconino Panthers

Combs Coyotes

Cortez Colts

Desert Edge Scorpions

Desert Vista Thunder

Dobson Mustangs

Douglas Bulldogs

Dysart Demons

Empire Ravens

Flagstaff Eagles

Flowing Wells Caballeros

Ganado Hornets

Gilbert Tigers

Glendale Cardinals

Hamilton Huskies

Highland Hawks

Higley Knights

Holbrook Roadrunners

Hopi Bruins

Horizon Huskies

Independence Patriots

Ironwood Eagles

Kingman Bulldogs

Kofa Kings

La Joya Community Lobos

Lee Williams Volunteers

Liberty Lions

Marcos de Niza Padres

Maryvale Panthers

Mesa Jackrabbits

Miami Vandals

Millennium Tigers

Mingus Union Marauders

Mohave Thunderbirds

Monument Valley Mustangs

Moon Valley Rockets

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats

Nogales Apaches

Northland Prep Spartans

Page Sand Devils

Parker Broncs

Peoria Panthers

Pima Roughriders

Pinnacle Pioneers

Pinon Eagles

Pueblo Magnet Warriors

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars

Red Mesa Redskins

Rincon/University Rangers

River Valley Dust Devils

Salpointe Catholic Lancers

San Luis Sidewinders

San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners

San Pasqual Warriors

Santa Rita Eagles

Shadow Ridge Stallions

Shonto Prep Grizzlies

Skyline Coyotes

South Mountain Jaguars

St. Augustine Wolves

Sunnyslope Vikings

Tempe Buffaloes

Thunderbird Chiefs

Tolleson Union Wolverines

Tombstone Yellow Jackets

Trevor G. Browne Bruins

Tuba City Warriors

Tucson Badgers

Valley Lutheran Flames

Verrado Vipers

Vista Grande Spartans

Walden Grove Red Wolves

Washington Rams

Westview Knights

Willow Canyon Wildcats

Window Rock Fighting Scouts

Winslow Bulldogs

Youngker Roughriders

Yuma Criminals