Youngker

Roughriders

Alignment

Division III Section III


28 Nov 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills High School Multi-Meet Buckeye Union & Estrella Foothills Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom
01 Dec 9:00 am Jerry Benson 45th Annual Invitational Wrestling Tournament Buckeye Union High School Hosted by Apache Junction Invitational

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 81-147 L
06 Dec Mohave High School Multi-Meet Kingman, Peoria & Mohave Mohave High School Hosted by Mohave Section

06 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom

06 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Mohave High School Freedom

06 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Mohave High School Freedom
08 Dec 9:00 am Big Red Wrestling Tournament Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational
13 Dec 4:00 pm Youngker High School Multi-Meet Shadow Mountain & Lee Williams Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Freedom

13 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Youngker High School Freedom

13 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Youngker High School Freedom
21 Dec 2:00 pm Ironwood High School Multi-Meet Chaparral, Cortez, Ironwood & 2 more Ironwood High School Hosted by Ironwood Freedom

21 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

21 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Ironwood High School Freedom

21 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Ironwood High School Freedom

21 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Ironwood High School Freedom

21 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Ironwood High School Freedom
29 Dec 9:00 am Eagle Invitational Ironwood High School Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational
10 Jan Youngker High School Multi-Meet Cactus & Yuma Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Section

10 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Youngker High School Freedom

10 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Youngker High School Freedom
12 Jan 9:00 am Prospector Wrestling Invitational Apache Junction High School Hosted by Apache Junction Invitational
17 Jan 3:00 pm Tri Meet Dysart & Buckeye Union Dysart High School Hosted by Dysart Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Dysart High School Freedom
20 Jan 8:00 am Ironwood Invitational Ironwood High School Hosted by Ironwood Invitational
24 Jan 4:00 pm South Mountain High School Multi-Meet Maricopa, Apache Junction & South Mountain South Mountain High School Hosted by South Mountain Freedom

24 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
South Mountain High School Freedom

24 Jan

4:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

24 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
South Mountain High School Freedom
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.