Shadow Ridge

Stallions

Alignment

Division I Section III


21 Nov 4:00 pm Tolleson Union & Basha Basha High School Hosted by Basha Freedom
28 Nov 4:00 pm Pinnacle, Westwood & Desert Ridge Desert Ridge High School Hosted by Desert Ridge Freedom
30 Nov 8:00 am Nate Johnson Duals Red Mountain High School Hosted by Red Mountain Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Red Mountain High School Invitational

30 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

10:30 am

@
Yuma
Criminals
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Red Mountain High School Invitational

01 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Red Mountain High School Invitational
05 Dec 4:00 pm Desert Vista & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School Hosted by Queen Creek Section
07 Dec 10:00 am Coyote Open Wrestling Tournament Skyline High School Hosted by Dobson Invitational
12 Dec 4:00 pm Chaparral, Mountain Ridge & Mountain Pointe Mountain Pointe High School Hosted by Mountain Pointe Freedom
21 Dec 10:00 am McCLINTOCK CHARGER WRESTLING INVITATIONAL McClintock High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational
04 Jan 10:00 am 2019 Brad Jones "Pack" Invitational Centennial High School Hosted by Centennial Invitational
09 Jan 4:00 pm Alhambra, Corona del Sol & Red Mountain Shadow Ridge High School Hosted by Shadow Ridge Freedom
11 Jan 12:15 pm Demon Classic Dysart High School Hosted by Dysart Invitational
16 Jan 5:00 pm Valley Vista & Willow Canyon Shadow Ridge High School Hosted by Shadow Ridge Freedom
23 Jan 4:00 pm vs Mesa Shadow Ridge High School Hosted by Shadow Ridge Freedom
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.