Hamilton

Huskies

Alignment

Division I Section III


21 Nov 4:00 pm Dobson High School Multi-Meet Desert Vista & Dobson Dobson High School Hosted by Dobson Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Dobson High School Freedom 35-33 W

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 0-0 T
29 Nov 4:00 pm Desert Mountain High School Multi-Meet Rincon/University, Desert Mountain & Mountain Ridge Desert Mountain High School Hosted by Desert Mountain Freedom

29 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 75-0 W

29 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 67-12 W

29 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 41-26 W
01 Dec 8:00 am Nate Johnson Duals Red Mountain High School Hosted by Red Mountain Invitational

01 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Red Mountain High School Invitational 60-9 W

01 Dec

10:00 am

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Red Mountain High School Invitational 50-27 W

01 Dec

11:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Red Mountain High School Invitational 68-6 W

01 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Red Mountain High School Invitational 29-49 L

01 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Red Mountain High School Invitational 21-57 L

02 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Red Mountain High School Invitational 30-42 L

02 Dec

10:00 am

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Red Mountain High School Invitational 49-24 W

02 Dec

11:00 am

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Red Mountain High School Invitational 52-30 W

02 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 33-30 W

02 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Red Mountain High School Invitational 36-42 L
06 Dec 4:00 pm Trevor G. Browne High School Multi-Meet Trevor G. Browne & Carl Hayden Trevor G. Browne High School Hosted by Trevor G. Browne Freedom

06 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 79-0 W

06 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 56-24 W
13 Dec 4:00 pm Perry High School Multi-Meet North, Perry & Pinnacle Perry High School Hosted by Perry Freedom

13 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 41-30 W

13 Dec

4:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
Perry High School Freedom 67-12 W

13 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Perry High School Freedom 60-21 W
10 Jan 3:00 pm Multi-Meet Chandler & Desert Ridge Hamilton High School Hosted by Hamilton Freedom

10 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Hamilton High School Freedom 12-47 L

10 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Hamilton High School Freedom 30-33 L
12 Jan 8:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational
17 Jan 6:30 pm Hamilton Highland Basha Multi-Meet Highland & Basha Hamilton High School Hosted by Hamilton Freedom

17 Jan

6:30 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Hamilton High School Freedom 50-21 W

17 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Hamilton High School Freedom 42-21 W
19 Jan 10:00 am Diego Gadea Wrestling Invitational Salpointe Catholic High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational
24 Jan 6:00 pm Perry High School Multi-Meet Tucson & Perry Perry High School Hosted by Perry Freedom

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Perry High School Freedom
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.