Westview

Knights

Alignment

Division I Section IV


21 Nov 4:00 pm Brophy, Gilbert, Westview Gilbert, Basha & Brophy Prep Basha High School Hosted by Basha Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Basha High School
Freedom
Basha High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School
Freedom
Basha High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Basha High School
Freedom
Basha High School
Freedom

29 Nov 3:00 pm Alhambra High School Multi-Meet Tucson & Alhambra Alhambra High School Hosted by Alhambra Freedom

29 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School
Freedom
Alhambra High School
Freedom

29 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Alhambra High School
Freedom
Alhambra High School
Freedom

01 Dec 9:00 am Jerry Benson 45th Annual Invitational Wrestling Tournament Buckeye Union High School Hosted by Apache Junction Invitational
06 Dec 3:00 pm WHS Multi Rincon/University, Camelback & Cesar Chavez Westview High School Hosted by Westview Freedom

06 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

06 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

06 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

08 Dec 9:00 am Big Red Wrestling Tournament Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational
13 Dec 3:00 pm Westview Multi Maryvale, Millennium & La Joya Community Westview High School Hosted by Westview Freedom

13 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

13 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

13 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

12 Jan 8:00 am 3rd ANNUAL DEMON CLASSIC Dysart High School Hosted by Dysart Invitational
17 Jan 4:00 pm Cibola High School Multi-Meet San Luis & Cibola Cibola High School Hosted by Cibola Freedom

17 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School
Freedom
Cibola High School
Freedom

17 Jan

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
Cibola High School
Freedom
Cibola High School
Freedom

19 Jan 8:00 am Brad Jones Pack Invite Centennial High School Hosted by Raymond S. Kellis Invitational
24 Jan 3:00 pm Tolleson Union District Championships Tolleson Union, Copper Canyon, La Joya Community & 1 more Tolleson High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Freedom

24 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Tolleson High School
Freedom
Tolleson High School
Freedom

24 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School
Freedom
Tolleson High School
Freedom

24 Jan

3:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Tolleson High School
Freedom
Tolleson High School
Freedom

24 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Tolleson High School
Freedom
Tolleson High School
Freedom

A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.