Tucson

Badgers

Alignment

Division I Section IV


21 Nov 3:00 pm Multi-Meet Chandler, Millennium & Central Central High School Hosted by Chandler Freedom

21 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School
Freedom
Central High School
Freedom

21 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Central High School
Freedom
Central High School
Freedom

21 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Central High School
Freedom
Central High School
Freedom

29 Nov 3:00 pm Alhambra High School Multi-Meet Alhambra & Westview Alhambra High School Hosted by Alhambra Freedom

29 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School
Freedom
Alhambra High School
Freedom

29 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Alhambra High School
Freedom
Alhambra High School
Freedom

01 Dec 8:00 am William Bell Sabino High School Hosted by Pueblo Magnet Invitational

01 Dec

8:00 am

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

11:00 am

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

02 Dec

8:00 am

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

02 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

06 Dec 4:30 pm Tucson Magnet Dual vs La Joya Community Tucson High Magnet School Hosted by Tucson Freedom

06 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Tucson High Magnet School
Freedom
Tucson High Magnet School
Freedom

13 Dec 4:00 pm Tucson, Corona del Sol Corona del Sol & Basha Basha High School Hosted by Basha Freedom

13 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Basha High School
Freedom
Basha High School
Freedom

13 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Basha High School
Freedom
Basha High School
Freedom

05 Jan 7:00 am The 52nd Annual Peoria Wrestling Invitational "TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS" Peoria High School Sports Complex Hosted by Alamosa (CO) Invitational
10 Jan 4:00 pm Highland High School Multi-Meet Millennium & Highland Highland High School Hosted by Highland Freedom

10 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School
Freedom
Highland High School
Freedom

10 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Highland High School
Freedom
Highland High School
Freedom

12 Jan 8:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Corona del Sol Invitational

12 Jan

8:00 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School
Invitational
Flowing Wells High School
Invitational

13 Jan

8:00 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School
Invitational
Flowing Wells High School
Invitational

17 Jan 3:00 pm Sunnyside High School Multi-Meet Sunnyside, Ironwood Ridge & Dobson Sunnyside High School Hosted by Sunnyside Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School
Freedom
Sunnyside High School
Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Sunnyside High School
Freedom
Sunnyside High School
Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Sunnyside High School
Freedom
Sunnyside High School
Freedom

24 Jan 6:00 pm Perry High School Multi-Meet Hamilton & Perry Perry High School Hosted by Perry Freedom

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School
Freedom
Perry High School
Freedom

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Perry High School
Freedom
Perry High School
Freedom

A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.