Rincon/University

Rangers

Alignment

Division I Section II


21 Nov 4:00 pm Westwood High School Multi-Meet Mesa, Westwood & Sandra Day O'Connor Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School
Freedom
Westwood High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Westwood High School
Freedom
Westwood High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Westwood High School
Freedom
Westwood High School
Freedom

29 Nov 4:00 pm Desert Mountain High School Multi-Meet Desert Mountain, Hamilton & Mountain Ridge Desert Mountain High School Hosted by Desert Mountain Freedom

29 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School
Freedom
Desert Mountain High School
Freedom

29 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Desert Mountain High School
Freedom
Desert Mountain High School
Freedom

29 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Desert Mountain High School
Freedom
Desert Mountain High School
Freedom

01 Dec 8:00 am William Bell Sabino High School Hosted by Pueblo Magnet Invitational

01 Dec

8:00 am

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

9:30 am

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

01 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

02 Dec

8:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

02 Dec

9:30 am

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Sabino High School
Invitational
Sabino High School
Invitational

06 Dec 3:00 pm WHS Multi Camelback, Cesar Chavez & Westview Westview High School Hosted by Westview Freedom

06 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

06 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

06 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

08 Dec 8:00 am Tim Brown Wrestling Tournament Douglas High School Hosted by El Paso (TX) (El Paso TX) Invitational
13 Dec 3:00 pm Multi-Meet Chandler & Trevor G. Browne Rincon High School Hosted by Rincon/University Freedom

13 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Rincon High School
Freedom
Rincon High School
Freedom

13 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Rincon High School
Freedom
Rincon High School
Freedom

10 Jan 3:00 pm Rincon High School Multi-Meet vs Gilbert Rincon High School Hosted by Rincon/University Freedom

10 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Rincon High School
Freedom
Rincon High School
Freedom

12 Jan 8:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Corona del Sol Invitational
17 Jan 3:30 pm Buena High School Multi-Meet Buena & Sahuaro Buena High School Hosted by Buena Freedom

17 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Buena High School
Freedom
Buena High School
Freedom

17 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School
Freedom
Buena High School
Freedom

24 Jan 3:00 pm Skyline High School Multi-Meet Chandler & Skyline Skyline High School Hosted by Skyline Freedom

24 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School
Freedom
Skyline High School
Freedom

24 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Skyline High School
Freedom
Skyline High School
Freedom

A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.