Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2012-2013. Back to 2022-2023

Patagonia Union

Lobos

19 Nov

-

21 Nov

Basketball - Boy's - Boyd Baker Small School Invitational Invitational

19 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 30-86 L

20 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 38-39 L

20 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 38-45 L

21 Nov

11:00 am

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 64-42 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 18-51 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 47-39 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 29-52 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
Freedom 30-60 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 33-50 L

18 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 41-72 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 34-64 L

28 Dec

-

29 Dec

Basketball - Boy's - Salt River Shootout Classic Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Salt River High School Invitational 37-61 L

28 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Ajo
Red Raiders
Salt River High School Invitational 56-22 W

29 Dec

10:30 am

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Salt River High School Invitational 56-36 W

29 Dec

5:15 pm

vs
Salt River
Eagles
Salt River High School Invitational 37-53 L

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 42-53 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 47-60 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 43-66 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 30-55 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 47-53 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 57-59 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 39-38 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Freedom 49-57 L

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 53-62 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 29-64 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 40-54 L