Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2012-2013. Back to 2019-2020

Cholla

Chargers

19 Nov 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - Catalina Hardwood Classic Invitational

19 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 71-59 W

20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 58-57 W

21 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 54-78 L

23 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 53-67 L

24 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 59-73 L

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 49-45 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 59-57 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 84-60 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 70-51 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 54-55 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 81-61 W

19 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 52-55 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 56-44 W
26 Dec 12:00 am Basketball - Boy's - Northwest Desert Classic Invitational

26 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 67-32 W

26 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 68-44 W

27 Dec

11:30 am

@
Buena
Colts
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 58-70 L

28 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 74-72 W

29 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 60-55 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 74-39 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 71-51 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 64-48 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 61-50 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 43-50 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 66-46 W

21 Jan

12:30 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
University of Arizona Freedom 60-59 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 61-39 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 56-46 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 87-47 W

06 Feb

5:45 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Canyon Del Oro High School Play-In - T

14 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Cholla High Magnet School State - T

16 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School State - T