Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2013-2014. Back to 2019-2020

Barry Goldwater

Bulldogs

03 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 3-6 L Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 0-9 L Match Details

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Prescott
Badgers
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
North
Mustangs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Horizon
Huskies
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Dysart
Demons
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Central
Bobcats
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Highland
Hawks
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Greenway
Demons
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Liberty
Lions
Freedom

07 Mar

12:00 am

@
Verrado
Vipers
Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Barry Goldwater High School Section 1-8 L Match Details

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Greenway
Demons
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Liberty
Lions
Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 am

@
Verrado
Vipers
Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 0-9 L Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Barry Goldwater High School Section 0-9 L Match Details

01 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 1-8 L Match Details

03 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Barry Goldwater High School Section 6-3 W Match Details

04 Apr

12:00 am

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Freedom

04 Apr

12:00 am

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Freedom

04 Apr

12:00 am

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Freedom

04 Apr

12:00 am

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Freedom

04 Apr

12:00 am

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Freedom

04 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Barry Goldwater High School Section 1-8 L Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Barry Goldwater High School Section 1-8 L Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Section 0-9 L Match Details

15 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Barry Goldwater High School Section 2-7 L Match Details

17 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Section 0-9 L Match Details

22 Apr

3:30 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Section 0-9 L Match Details

22 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Section 2-7 L Match Details