Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Basha

Bears

25 Feb 3:30 pm 2015 Adam Donnenfield Memorial Invitational

25 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Basha High School Invitational 8-4 W

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Basha High School Invitational 2-5 L

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Basha High School Invitational 5-1 W

28 Feb

10:00 am

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Basha High School Invitational 11-5 W

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 16-1 W

06 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Basha High School Freedom 13-3 W
09 Mar 12:00 am Mesquite Spring Break Classic Invitational

09 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Gilbert High School Invitational 14-4 W

10 Mar

2:30 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
Gilbert High School Invitational 13-3 W

11 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Gilbert High School Invitational 5-4 W

11 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 6-5 W

12 Mar

2:30 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-5 L

10 Mar

10:00 am

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 9-1 W

16 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 3-2 W

17 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Basha High School Freedom 11-2 W

24 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Basha High School Section 4-6 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 3-4 L

31 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Basha High School Section 0-6 L

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section 13-0 W

08 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Basha High School Section 13-3 W

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section 1-2 L

14 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 5-3 W

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Basha High School Section 8-10 L

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Basha High School Freedom 4-3 W

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Basha High School Freedom 8-9 L

23 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Section 0-5 L

24 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section 4-6 L

28 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Section 4-2 W

02 May

11:00 am

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School State 7-2 W

05 May

4:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School State 2-3 L