Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

San Pasqual

Warriors

26 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
San Pasqual High School Freedom 14-4 W

10 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
San Pasqual High School Freedom 6-18 L

12 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Victory Lane Complex Section 10-9 W

16 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Section 4-6 L

18 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Ajo
Red Raiders
San Pasqual High School Section 6-5 W
20 Mar 10:00 am Warrior Classic Invitational

20 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Vincent Memorial (CA), See St. Vincent Memorial Catholic
San Pasqual High School Invitational

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
San Pasqual High School Invitational

21 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
San Pasqual High School Invitational 8-9 L

23 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
San Pasqual High School Section 12-3 W
26 Mar 10:00 am Salt River Baseball Classic Invitational

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Lehi Center Boys & Girls Club Invitational 9-8 W

27 Mar

12:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
Salt River High School Invitational 3-1 W

27 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Salt River High School Invitational 5-2 W

28 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Salt River High School Invitational

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Salt River High School Invitational

06 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Gila Bend High School Freedom 1-11 L

08 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Lehi Center Boys & Girls Club Freedom 16-2 W

11 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Julian (CA)
Julian (CA) High School Freedom 20-8 W

11 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Julian (CA)
Julian (CA) High School Freedom 13-11 W

13 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Section 3-4 L

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Section 4-5 L

17 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
St. Vincent Memorial Catholic (CA)
San Pasqual High School Freedom 9-5 W

21 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
San Pasqual High School Freedom 2-20 L

24 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 14-9 W

27 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
San Pasqual High School Section 23-3 W

29 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Surprise Sports Complex Section 16-0 W

01 May

6:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 3-10 L