Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Prescott

Badgers

25 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 46-37 W
28 Nov 9:00 am 2014-2015 SCORPION SHOOTOUT Invitational

28 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Desert Edge High School Invitational 40-7 W

28 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Desert Edge High School Invitational 47-26 W

29 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Desert Edge High School Invitational 44-38 W

29 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Desert Edge Auxillary Gym Invitational 46-56 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 45-52 L

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Prescott High School Freedom 41-52 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 37-16 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Prescott High School Freedom 53-14 W

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Talking Stick Resort Arena Freedom 29-44 L
02 Jan 12:00 am Lady Badgers Basketball Tournament Invitational

02 Jan

11:30 am

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Prescott High School Invitational 55-37 W

02 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Prescott High School Invitational 32-38 L

03 Jan

1:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Prescott High School Invitational 37-23 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Prescott High School Freedom 41-58 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 36-34 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Prescott High School Freedom 51-39 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Section 51-53 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Prescott High School Freedom 43-38 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Prescott High School Section 45-14 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Section 43-28 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Prescott High School Section 36-29 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Section 47-43 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 71-44 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Prescott High School Freedom 45-30 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Section 34-16 W

11 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Sinagua Middle School Play-In 33-31 W

14 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Sinagua Middle School Play-In 42-46 L

18 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School State 63-56 W OT

20 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School State 43-60 L
26 Jun 12:00 am High Country Hoops Summer Tournament Invitational
26 Jun 12:00 am High Country Hoops Summer Tournament Invitational

26 Jun

9:00 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Invitational

26 Jun

1:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Payson High School Invitational

26 Jun

4:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Payson High School Invitational