Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Shadow Ridge

Stallions

25 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 10-0 W
26 Feb 2:00 pm Sun Blast Invitational Invitational

26 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Anthem Community Center Invitational 1-8 L

26 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Anthem Community Center Invitational 7-3 W

27 Feb

11:00 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Boulder Creek High School Invitational 8-0 W

27 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Anthem Community Center Invitational 11-7 W

28 Feb

8:00 am

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Anthem Community Center Invitational 10-8 W

28 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Anthem Community Center Invitational 5-0 W
04 Mar 8:00 am Cool Nights Softball Tournament Invitational

05 Mar

8:00 am

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Apollo High School Invitational 7-0 W

05 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Central
Bobcats
Apollo High School Invitational 15-0 W

05 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Glendale High School Invitational 12-0 W

07 Mar

8:00 am

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Apollo High School Invitational 15-4 W

07 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Apollo High School Invitational 10-0 W

07 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Apollo High School Invitational 6-1 W

07 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Apollo High School Invitational 5-0 W

07 Mar

8:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Apollo High School Invitational 7-5 W

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 5-0 W

10 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 5-7 L

12 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Section 5-0 W

16 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Shadow Ridge High School Section 11-1 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Section 11-1 W

25 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Shadow Ridge High School Section 10-0 W

30 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Section 5-6 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 11-2 W

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Shadow Ridge High School Section 11-0 W

07 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Section 1-11 L

08 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 27-1 W

14 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Section 9-14 L

20 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 8-1 W

21 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Section 15-0 W

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Shadow Ridge High School Section 15-0 W

28 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Shadow Ridge High School Section 7-0 W

29 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 15-0 W