Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Gilbert Christian

Knights

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 1-16 L

27 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 0-16 L

03 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 9-8 W

05 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Papago Softball Complex (Oak) Freedom Cancelled

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Papago Softball Complex (Oak) Freedom 16-6 W

17 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Higley Traditional Academy Freedom 18-3 W

19 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Higley Traditional Academy Section 1-13 L

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 16-4 W

23 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 20-2 W

26 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Higley Traditional Academy Freedom 2-23 L

27 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Higley Traditional Academy Freedom 24-32 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Section 8-11 L

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Higley Traditional Academy Section 23-6 W

07 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Higley Traditional Academy Section 0-17 L

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Section 2-12 L

14 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Higley Traditional Academy Freedom 14-13 W

15 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Higley Traditional Academy Section 16-9 W

17 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 1-16 L

20 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Shawnee Park Freedom 4-17 L

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 3-7 L

24 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Higley Traditional Academy Section Cancelled

28 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Higley Traditional Academy Freedom 25-10 W