Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Canyon Del Oro

Dorado

03 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 3-1 W

05 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 1-3 L

10 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-3 L

12 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 3-2 W
13 Mar 9:00 am Falcon Invitational Invitational

13 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Mar

8:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 2-1 W

14 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Catalina Foothills High School Invitational 2-1 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 2-3 L

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom 3-0 W

31 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 3-2 W

01 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W

07 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 3-2 W

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 1-3 L
10 Apr 12:00 pm Hitmen Invitational Invitational

10 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 2-1 W

10 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 2-1 W

11 Apr

9:00 am

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 1-2 L

11 Apr

11:00 am

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 1-2 L

11 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Section 3-0 W

14 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Section 2-3 L

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 3-0 W

21 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 2-3 L

28 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Section 3-2 W

30 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 3-2 W

04 May

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 3-2 W

07 May

6:30 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School State 2-3 L 20-25, 27-25, 25-11, 22-25, 15-13