Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Payson

Longhorns

02 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Payson High School Freedom 0-3 L
05 Sep 7:00 am 2014 Payson Volleyball Invitational Invitational

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Page
Sand Devils
Payson High School Invitational 30-17 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Payson High School Invitational 29-21 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Payson High School Invitational 30-20 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Payson High School Invitational 1-1 T

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Florence
Gophers
Payson High School Invitational 0-3 L

05 Sep

7:00 am

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Payson High School Invitational 25-27 L

09 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Payson High School Freedom 3-0 W

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 1-3 L
13 Sep 12:00 am 2014 Coconino Classic Volleyball Tournament Invitational

13 Sep

8:30 am

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

9:30 am

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

10:30 am

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 1-1 T

13 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Sep

12:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 1-1 T

13 Sep

1:40 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

3:15 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

4:45 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

13 Sep

6:15 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

13 Sep

8:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 3-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 3-0 W

23 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 3-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Section 1-3 L

27 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Payson High School Freedom 3-0 W

30 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Section 3-0 W

02 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Section 0-3 L

08 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Payson High School Freedom 0-3 L

09 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Section 3-0 W

13 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Payson High School Section 2-3 L

21 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Section 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Payson High School Section 3-0 W
24 Oct 10:00 am FHS Volleyball Tournament Invitational

28 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Payson High School Section 3-0 W

30 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W