Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Palo Verde Magnet

Titans

02 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L
05 Sep 2:00 pm TUSD GIRLS VOLLEYBALL INVITATIONAL is Invitational

05 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 1-2 L

05 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 1-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 1-2 L

06 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L

10 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 0-3 L

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W

18 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 0-3 L

22 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W

23 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 1-3 L

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Palo Verde High Magnet School Section 0-3 L

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Section 0-3 L

02 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Palo Verde High Magnet School Section 3-0 W

07 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Section 3-2 W

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Palo Verde High Magnet School Section 1-3 L

14 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Paul Huber Middle School Section 3-0 W

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Section 0-3 L

27 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Section 3-1 W

28 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Section 3-2 W

29 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Section 3-1 W