Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Santa Rita

Eagles

02 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L
05 Sep 2:00 pm TUSD GIRLS VOLLEYBALL INVITATIONAL is Invitational

05 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 0-3 L

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 0-3 L

18 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Santa Rita High School Freedom 1-3 L

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L

23 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Santa Rita High School Section 0-3 L

25 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Santa Rita High School Section 0-3 L

30 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Section 0-3 L

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Section 0-3 L

07 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Santa Rita High School Section 0-3 L

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Section 0-3 L

14 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Santa Rita High School Section 0-3 L

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Section 3-0 W

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Section 0-3 L

28 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Santa Rita High School Section 2-3 L

30 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L