Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Yuma

Criminals

02 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 2-3 L

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Yuma High School Freedom Cancelled
06 Sep 12:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Volleyball Invitational Invitational

06 Sep

9:30 am

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L

06 Sep

10:00 am

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W

06 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L

06 Sep

12:15 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational - T

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-2 L

06 Sep

3:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-2 L

08 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-3 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Yuma High School Freedom 1-3 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 0-3 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 0-3 L

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Yuma High School Freedom 0-3 L

24 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-3 L

30 Sep

5:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 1-3 L

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Yuma High School Freedom 2-3 L

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L

10 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
Yuma High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit

14 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Yuma High School Section 0-3 L

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Yuma High School Section 0-3 L

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Section 1-3 L

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Yuma High School Section 0-3 L

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 0-3 L