Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Gilbert Christian

Knights

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Gilbert Christian High School Section 3-0 W
05 Sep 2:00 pm Wolfpack Invitational Invitational

05 Sep

3:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

9:00 am

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

11:00 am

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Section 0-3 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Gilbert Christian High School Section 0-3 L

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
T-bird Adventist
Thunderbird Adventist Academy Section 3-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L

20 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Section 3-1 W

22 Sep

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 3-0 W

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Section 3-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Gilbert Christian High School Section 1-3 L

29 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 1-3 L

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Arizona Charter Academy Section 3-1 W

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Gilbert Christian High School Section 2-3 L

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 1-3 L

17 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Gilbert Christian High School Section 3-0 W

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-3 L

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Section 2-3 L

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Gilbert Christian High School Section 3-0 W

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Section 3-1 W

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 3-0 W