Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

02 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 1-3 L

03 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-1 W

09 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 3-0 W

10 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-3 L
12 Sep 12:00 pm Flowing Wells Girls Volleyball Invitational Invitational

12 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

12 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-1 W

13 Sep

10:00 am

@
Kofa
Kings
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 0-3 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 1-3 L

23 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 0-3 L

29 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 2-3 L

01 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-0 W

02 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

07 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Section 3-0 W

08 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L
10 Oct 12:00 am Lion's Den Volleyball Tournament Invitational

10 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Oct

7:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Oct

8:00 am

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 1-2 L

11 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 1-2 L

14 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Section 0-3 L

15 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Flowing Wells High School Section 1-3 L

21 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Section 2-3 L

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 0-3 L