Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

San Pasqual

Warriors

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Arizona Charter Academy Section 9-1 W

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
San Pasqual High School Freedom 0-11 L 6 inn

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
San Pasqual High School Division 4-5 L 8 inn
11 Mar 10:00 am Warrior's Invitational San Pasqual High School Invitational

11 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Vincent Memorial (CA), See St. Vincent Memorial Catholic
San Pasqual High School Invitational 13-8 W

11 Mar

2:30 pm

@
Borrego Springs (CA) (Borrego Springs CA)
San Pasqual High School Invitational 8-2 W

12 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Borrego Springs (CA) (Borrego Springs CA)
San Pasqual High School Invitational 4-3 W

12 Mar

2:30 pm

@
Vincent Memorial (CA), See St. Vincent Memorial Catholic
San Pasqual High School Invitational 3-1 W
17 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Baseball Clssic Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

17 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Salt River High School Invitational 1-7 L

18 Mar

9:00 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Salt River High School Invitational 4-0 W

18 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Salt River High School Invitational 17-0 W

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 5-16 L

22 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Section 11-1 W

22 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 12-4 W

31 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Section 5-1 W

05 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Yuma Catholic Section 10-0 W

07 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
San Pasqual High School Section Cancelled

12 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Section 13-3 W

12 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom 17-2 W

15 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
San Pasqual High School Section 6-7 L

19 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
San Pasqual High School Section 15-1 W

21 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
San Pasqual High School Section 5-3 W

22 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Ajo
Red Raiders
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 7-8 L

26 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 7-8 L

29 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Tempe Diablo Complex State 7-6 W

30 Apr

10:30 am

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Maryvale Baseball Park State 5-12 L