Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Dysart

Demons

24 Feb 4:00 pm 7th Annual Laveen Baseball Classic Cesar Chavez High School Invitational

24 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
North High School Invitational 1-0 W

25 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
North High School Invitational 3-12 L

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
North High School Invitational 13-3 W

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Dysart High School Freedom 4-7 L

04 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 5-15 L

11 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Dysart High School Division 11-1 W
17 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Baseball Clssic Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

17 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 2-5 L

18 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Sisters (OR)
Valley Christian High School Invitational 11-2 W

18 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Valley Christian High School Invitational 3-5 L

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Salt River High School Invitational 6-11 L

21 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Dysart High School Division 11-12 L

23 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Division 7-1 W

25 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Dysart High School Freedom 4-6 L

28 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Papago Baseball Park Division 8-9 L

30 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Dysart High School Section 3-21 L

01 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Section 0-3 L

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Dysart High School Freedom 15-5 W

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Dysart High School Section 15-0 W

07 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Section 11-0 W

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Ajo
Red Raiders
Dysart High School Section 10-3 W

15 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Dysart High School Section 11-5 W

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Freedom 11-2 W

20 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Gila Bend High School Section 11-1 W

22 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Dysart High School Section 3-5 L

26 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Section 0-1 L

29 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 5-3 W 10 inn

30 Apr

12:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 7-11 L