Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Buena

Colts

25 Nov 12:00 am Boyd Baker Girls Basketball Tournament Sahuaro High School Invitational

25 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Invitational 8-64 L

25 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Sahuaro High School Invitational 23-61 L

27 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Sahuaro High School Invitational 25-52 L

28 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Sahuaro High School Invitational 35-43 L

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Buena High School Freedom 24-47 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Division 20-74 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 18-42 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Buena High School Division 17-47 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Buena High School Division 38-58 L

16 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 25-76 L
28 Dec 9:00 am Holiday ShootOut Flowing Wells High School Invitational

29 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 13-63 L

29 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 21-46 L

30 Dec

10:00 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 17-38 L

30 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 27-50 L

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 28-31 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Buena High School Division 20-52 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Division 14-54 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Division 31-41 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Division 30-80 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Buena High School Section 36-63 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Section 23-53 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Buena High School Section 17-56 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 24-46 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Section 17-47 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Buena High School Section 20-35 L

09 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section 29-51 L