Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Glendale Prep

Griffins

09 Dec

3:45 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 5-0 W
11 Dec 9:00 am Coyotes Soccer Classic Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

11 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 1-0 W

11 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 3-0 W

12 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 2-4 L

16 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Community Park Section 9-0 W
08 Jan 8:00 am Chandler Prep Back to School Classic Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational

08 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Jan

5:15 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 3-3 T

09 Jan

1:45 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 4-2 W

09 Jan

4:15 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-4 L

11 Jan

3:45 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Section 4-1 W

12 Jan

3:45 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Asante Community Park Section 1-3 L

14 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Section 5-0 W

15 Jan

3:45 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 4-1 W

19 Jan

3:45 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Glendale Preparatory Academy Division 9-2 W

21 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Section 5-3 W

22 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Section 2-0 W

25 Jan

3:45 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Glendale Preparatory Academy Section 1-2 L

27 Jan

3:45 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Glendale Preparatory Academy Section 5-0 W

28 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Division 4-1 W

03 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Northwest Christian High State 8-0 W

06 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Glendale Preparatory Academy State 2-1 W

10 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Tucson High Magnet School State 0-3 L