Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

St. David

Tigers

25 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 9-11 L

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 7-9 L

03 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
St. David Freedom 1-11 L 5 inn

10 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Division 18-1 W
11 Mar 9:00 am Noel Morris Softball Invitational Valley Union High School Invitational

11 Mar

10:00 am

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Valley Union High School Invitational 8-15 L 5 inn

11 Mar

11:30 am

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Valley Union High School Invitational 20-0 W 5 inn

11 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Valley Union High School Invitational 8-4 W 5 inn

12 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Valley Union High School Invitational 6-4 W

12 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Valley Union High School Invitational 2-7 L 5 inn

22 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Division 14-18 L

24 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
St. David Division 15-11 W

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 20-16 W

01 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
St. David Section 2-5 L

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
St. David Section 14-2 W

07 Apr

4:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Section 12-7 W

08 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
St. David Freedom 13-3 W

08 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
St. David Freedom 14-9 W

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
St. David Section 2-3 L

14 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Section 13-11 W

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 23-0 W

23 Apr

11:00 am

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 8-9 L

26 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Section 24-5 W

29 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Rose Mofford Complex State 14-10 W

30 Apr

9:30 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Rose Mofford Complex State 14-16 L