Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Arcadia

Titans

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 3-0 W

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Westview High School Division 2-3 L
04 Sep 10:00 am House Of Payne Invitational Invitational

04 Sep

11:00 am

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L

04 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L

04 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W

05 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L

05 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Arcadia High School Division 3-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Division 3-0 W

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Arcadia High School Section 2-3 L

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Division 3-0 W

22 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Arcadia High School Freedom 1-3 L

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-2 W

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Arcadia High School Division 3-1 W

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Section 1-3 L

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Arcadia High School Section 2-3 L

07 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Section 3-1 W

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Arcadia High School Section 3-0 W
16 Oct 9:00 am Goldwater Volleyball Festival Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

16 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 2-2 T

16 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 1-2 L

16 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Section 3-2 W

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Arcadia High School Section 1-3 L 25-13, 19-25, 13-25, 20-25

27 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Arcadia High School Section 0-3 L 10-25, 13-25, 17-25

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Section 2-3 L 16-25, 25-16, 19-25, 25-22, 8-15