Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Bradshaw Mountain

Bears

22 Feb 6:00 pm The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational Ironwood High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Invitational

23 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Ironwood High School Invitational 5-4 W

23 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Ironwood High School Invitational 0-0 T

24 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Invitational 5-4 W

25 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Millennium High School Invitational 1-13 L

02 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 5-0 W

03 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 W

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 5-3 W

09 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 8-9 L
11 Mar 8:00 am Best of the West Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

11 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Greenway High School Invitational 0-0 T

13 Mar

10:00 am

@
Ponca City (OK)
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 0-0 T

13 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Bishop McGuiness (OK) (Oklahoma City OK)
Greenway High School Invitational 0-0 T

14 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Stilwell (OK)
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 0-0 T

21 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 7-6 W 8 inn

23 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 6-7 L

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 4-11 L

30 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 3-8 L

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 11-0 W

06 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 4-6 L

11 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 9-4 W

13 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 8-12 L

17 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 7-5 W

20 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 3-13 L

21 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 10-6 W

24 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 0-5 L

25 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 4-5 L