Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

St. Augustine

Wolves

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 2-12 L

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 15-1 W

03 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 9-1 W

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 4-3 W
08 Mar 1:00 pm Bisbee Invitational Bisbee High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

08 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Bisbee High School Invitational 4-14 L

10 Mar

11:00 am

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Bisbee High School Invitational 9-7 W

10 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Irvin (TX) (El Paso TX)
Bisbee High School Invitational 2-4 L

11 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Bisbee High School Invitational 2-3 L
15 Mar 8:00 am Raven Baseball Invitational Empire High School Hosted by Empire Invitational

16 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Empire High School Invitational 0-19 L

16 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Empire High School Invitational 1-12 L

17 Mar

5:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Empire High School Invitational 5-7 L

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 4-12 L

21 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Santa Rita High School Region 10-0 W 6 inn

23 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Santa Rita High School Region 9-0 W

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 6-7 L

31 Mar

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 5-8 L

01 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork
Spartans
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 3-10 L

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Kino Sports Complex Region 18-1 W

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 8-4 W

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 1-15 L 6 inn

13 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Kino Sports Complex Region 3-6 L

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Region 5-6 L 8 inn

19 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 2-14 L

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 10-2 W

26 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Region 6-7 L