Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

St. Augustine

Wolves

21 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament The Gregory School Hosted by Bowie / San Simon Invitational

21 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 76-33 W

22 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 79-46 W

22 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 76-61 W

23 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational 51-36 W

23 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational 66-83 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 75-57 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 62-49 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 73-57 W
08 Dec 1:30 pm Benson Holiday Tournament Benson High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

08 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Benson High School Invitational 63-35 W

09 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Benson High School Invitational 45-43 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Benson High School Invitational 73-57 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 97-53 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 78-43 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 74-46 W

21 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 88-52 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 77-50 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 81-94 L

14 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 79-45 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 73-53 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 57-56 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 79-34 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 71-60 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 81-38 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 46-58 L

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 76-36 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 55-45 W

11 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
St. Augustine Catholic High School Play-In 55-46 W

17 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 57-71 L