Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2021-2022

Gila Ridge

Hawks

22 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 59-49 W

01 Dec

-

03 Dec

Southwest Rotary Classic Kofa High School Hosted by Cibola Invitational

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 55-84 L

02 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 41-31 W

02 Dec

3:30 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
Kofa High School Invitational 54-28 W

03 Dec

11:30 am

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Cibola High School Invitational 53-50 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 43-67 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 71-59 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 40-48 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom 46-74 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 48-45 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 62-42 W

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 44-40 W

29 Dec

-

31 Dec

White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

29 Dec

11:00 am

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 61-37 W

29 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 31-67 L

30 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 37-43 L

30 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Ash Fork
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 46-19 W

31 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 56-35 W

31 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 42-41 W

03 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 68-58 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Region 46-41 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 58-37 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 29-81 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 43-74 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 60-44 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 42-51 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Region 48-32 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 54-58 L

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila Ridge High School Region 21-31 L