Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

San Miguel

Vipers

22 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Miguel High School Freedom 33-31 W

28 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 21-50 L

01 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
San Miguel High School Freedom 38-54 L

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 46-34 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
San Miguel High School Region 18-85 L

16 Dec

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 54-15 W
27 Dec 8:00 am Tombstone basketball tournament Tombstone High School Hosted by Tombstone Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Tombstone High School Invitational 23-56 L

27 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Tombstone High School Invitational 30-28 W

28 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Invitational 33-34 L

29 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Invitational 31-26 W

07 Jan

11:30 am

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
San Miguel High School Freedom 26-56 L

09 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 27-49 L

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 37-18 W

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 48-36 W

13 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 18-38 L

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Miguel High School Region 51-53 L

20 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 29-69 L

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
San Miguel High School Region 46-26 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 49-64 L

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Miguel High School Region 40-22 W

31 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
San Miguel High School Region 18-45 L

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 46-51 L